Sirecled Hellas Single Member SA

Sirecled Hellas Single Member SA is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Sirecled Hellas Single Member SA is connected to 2 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation.

Recent awards to Sirecled Hellas Single Member SA

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Sirecled Hellas Single Member SA. Click any notice for full details.

Sirecled Hellas Single Member SA trend analysis

How Sirecled Hellas Single Member SA's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Sirecled Hellas Single Member SA

The procurement categories Sirecled Hellas Single Member SA wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation
    2
  2. Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
    1
  3. Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting
    1
  4. Construction work
    1
  5. Repair and maintenance services
    1
  6. Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
    1
  7. Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming Sirecled Hellas Single Member SA, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Sirecled Hellas Single Member SA

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Sirecled Hellas Single Member SA, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.