SG Fleet

SG Fleet is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

SG Fleet is connected to 3 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Repair and maintenance services.

Recent awards to SG Fleet

Awarded contracts and notices linked to SG Fleet. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 3 of 3 results

SG Fleet trend analysis

How SG Fleet's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with SG Fleet

The procurement categories SG Fleet wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Repair and maintenance services
    3

Awards over time

Award notices naming SG Fleet, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to SG Fleet

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to SG Fleet, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.