Selsby Consulting Limited
Selsby Consulting Limited is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Selsby Consulting Limited is connected to 2 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security.
Recent awards to Selsby Consulting Limited
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Selsby Consulting Limited. Click any notice for full details.
- Expired contract
Supply of Workplace Services Consultancy Services
- Expired contract
Workplace Services Transition Consultancy
Showing 2 of 2 results
Selsby Consulting Limited trend analysis
How Selsby Consulting Limited's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Selsby Consulting Limited
The procurement categories Selsby Consulting Limited wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security2
Awards over time
Award notices naming Selsby Consulting Limited, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Selsby Consulting Limited
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Selsby Consulting Limited, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 2
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
