SEA Recruitment Services Ltd
SEA Recruitment Services Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
SEA Recruitment Services Ltd is connected to 1 direct awards.
Recent awards to SEA Recruitment Services Ltd
Awarded contracts and notices linked to SEA Recruitment Services Ltd. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Domiciliary Care - Vulnerable Adults Providers
Showing 1 of 1 results
SEA Recruitment Services Ltd trend analysis
How SEA Recruitment Services Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Awards over time
Award notices naming SEA Recruitment Services Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to SEA Recruitment Services Ltd
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to SEA Recruitment Services Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
