Samsung Bioepsis UK Ltd
Samsung Bioepsis UK Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Samsung Bioepsis UK Ltd is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products.
Recent awards to Samsung Bioepsis UK Ltd
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Samsung Bioepsis UK Ltd. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Transitional Drugs 6
Showing 1 of 1 results
Samsung Bioepsis UK Ltd trend analysis
How Samsung Bioepsis UK Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Samsung Bioepsis UK Ltd
The procurement categories Samsung Bioepsis UK Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products1
Awards over time
Award notices naming Samsung Bioepsis UK Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Samsung Bioepsis UK Ltd
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Samsung Bioepsis UK Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
