RTG Rail Services Ltd
RTG Rail Services Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
RTG Rail Services Ltd is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus).
Recent awards to RTG Rail Services Ltd
Awarded contracts and notices linked to RTG Rail Services Ltd. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Building and Civil Engineering Works Framework
Showing 1 of 1 results
RTG Rail Services Ltd trend analysis
How RTG Rail Services Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with RTG Rail Services Ltd
The procurement categories RTG Rail Services Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)1
- Construction work1
- Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services1
Awards over time
Award notices naming RTG Rail Services Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to RTG Rail Services Ltd
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to RTG Rail Services Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
