Qi Van Systems

Qi Van Systems is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Qi Van Systems is connected to 3 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products.

Recent awards to Qi Van Systems

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Qi Van Systems. Click any notice for full details.

Qi Van Systems trend analysis

How Qi Van Systems's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Qi Van Systems

The procurement categories Qi Van Systems wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
    2

Awards over time

Award notices naming Qi Van Systems, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Qi Van Systems

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Qi Van Systems, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.