Premier Active Coaching LTD

Premier Active Coaching LTD is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Premier Active Coaching LTD is connected to 2 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Health and social work services.

Recent awards to Premier Active Coaching LTD

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Premier Active Coaching LTD. Click any notice for full details.

Premier Active Coaching LTD trend analysis

How Premier Active Coaching LTD's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Premier Active Coaching LTD

The procurement categories Premier Active Coaching LTD wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Health and social work services
    2
  2. Other community, social and personal services
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming Premier Active Coaching LTD, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Premier Active Coaching LTD

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Premier Active Coaching LTD, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.