PII Limited

PII Limited is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

PII Limited is connected to 2 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus).

Recent awards to PII Limited

Awarded contracts and notices linked to PII Limited. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 2 of 2 results

PII Limited trend analysis

How PII Limited's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with PII Limited

The procurement categories PII Limited wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)
    1
  2. Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
    1
  3. Services related to the oil and gas industry
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming PII Limited, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to PII Limited

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to PII Limited, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

BuyersCount
  1. 1

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.