Panache South

Panache South is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Panache South is connected to 2 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services.

Recent awards to Panache South

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Panache South. Click any notice for full details.

Panache South trend analysis

How Panache South's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Panache South

The procurement categories Panache South wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services
    2

Awards over time

Award notices naming Panache South, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Panache South

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Panache South, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.