NUGEN ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD
NUGEN ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
NUGEN ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Construction work.
Recent awards to NUGEN ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD
Awarded contracts and notices linked to NUGEN ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD. Click any notice for full details.
- Expired contract
WHHT - Temporary Generated Enabling & Installation Works
Showing 1 of 1 results
NUGEN ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD trend analysis
How NUGEN ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with NUGEN ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD
The procurement categories NUGEN ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Construction work1
Awards over time
Award notices naming NUGEN ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to NUGEN ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to NUGEN ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
