Midshires Healthcare Ltd

Midshires Healthcare Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Midshires Healthcare Ltd is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Health and social work services.

Recent awards to Midshires Healthcare Ltd

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Midshires Healthcare Ltd. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 1 of 1 results

Midshires Healthcare Ltd trend analysis

How Midshires Healthcare Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Midshires Healthcare Ltd

The procurement categories Midshires Healthcare Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Health and social work services
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming Midshires Healthcare Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Midshires Healthcare Ltd

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Midshires Healthcare Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.