M2 SAFETY CONSULTANTS LTD

M2 SAFETY CONSULTANTS LTD is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

M2 SAFETY CONSULTANTS LTD is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services.

Recent awards to M2 SAFETY CONSULTANTS LTD

Awarded contracts and notices linked to M2 SAFETY CONSULTANTS LTD. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 1 of 1 results

M2 SAFETY CONSULTANTS LTD trend analysis

How M2 SAFETY CONSULTANTS LTD's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with M2 SAFETY CONSULTANTS LTD

The procurement categories M2 SAFETY CONSULTANTS LTD wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming M2 SAFETY CONSULTANTS LTD, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to M2 SAFETY CONSULTANTS LTD

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to M2 SAFETY CONSULTANTS LTD, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.