Luther Tech Ltd

Luther Tech Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Luther Tech Ltd is connected to 3 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support.

Recent awards to Luther Tech Ltd

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Luther Tech Ltd. Click any notice for full details.

Luther Tech Ltd trend analysis

How Luther Tech Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Luther Tech Ltd

The procurement categories Luther Tech Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
    3
  2. Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
    3
  3. Printed matter and related products
    1
  4. Recreational, cultural and sporting services
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming Luther Tech Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Luther Tech Ltd

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Luther Tech Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.