Llettyshenkin Cons Co Ltd

Llettyshenkin Cons Co Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Llettyshenkin Cons Co Ltd is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Construction work.

Recent awards to Llettyshenkin Cons Co Ltd

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Llettyshenkin Cons Co Ltd. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 1 of 1 results

Llettyshenkin Cons Co Ltd trend analysis

How Llettyshenkin Cons Co Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Llettyshenkin Cons Co Ltd

The procurement categories Llettyshenkin Cons Co Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Construction work
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming Llettyshenkin Cons Co Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Llettyshenkin Cons Co Ltd

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Llettyshenkin Cons Co Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

BuyersCount
  1. 1

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.