Liverpool World Centre
Liverpool World Centre is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Liverpool World Centre is connected to 3 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Education and training services.
Recent awards to Liverpool World Centre
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Liverpool World Centre. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
LCR SECONDARY SCHOOL CIRCULAR ECONOMY EDUCATION PROJECT
Showing 3 of 3 results
Liverpool World Centre trend analysis
How Liverpool World Centre's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Liverpool World Centre
The procurement categories Liverpool World Centre wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Education and training services1
Awards over time
Award notices naming Liverpool World Centre, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Liverpool World Centre
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Liverpool World Centre, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
