Leeds Health and Care Academy

Leeds Health and Care Academy is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Leeds Health and Care Academy is connected to 2 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Health and social work services.

Recent awards to Leeds Health and Care Academy

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Leeds Health and Care Academy. Click any notice for full details.

Leeds Health and Care Academy trend analysis

How Leeds Health and Care Academy's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Leeds Health and Care Academy

The procurement categories Leeds Health and Care Academy wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Health and social work services
    2

Awards over time

Award notices naming Leeds Health and Care Academy, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Leeds Health and Care Academy

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Leeds Health and Care Academy, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

BuyersCount
  1. 2

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.