JayJay Media Ltd
JayJay Media Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
JayJay Media Ltd is connected to 4 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Recreational, cultural and sporting services.
Recent awards to JayJay Media Ltd
Awarded contracts and notices linked to JayJay Media Ltd. Click any notice for full details.
- Expired contract
TRAINING MATERIALS
- Expired contract
PH-074-25 East Riding Video Resources
- Awarded contract
Photography, Videography and Drones
Showing 4 of 4 results
JayJay Media Ltd trend analysis
How JayJay Media Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with JayJay Media Ltd
The procurement categories JayJay Media Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Recreational, cultural and sporting services3
- Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment1
- Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security1
- Health and social work services1
Awards over time
Award notices naming JayJay Media Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to JayJay Media Ltd
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to JayJay Media Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
