Jaffray Care Society
Jaffray Care Society is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Jaffray Care Society is connected to 3 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Health and social work services.
Recent awards to Jaffray Care Society
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Jaffray Care Society. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
NHS CWICB Care Home Contract (Non-Framework) 24/25
- Awarded contract
Health services
- Expired contract
AQP for NHS Fully Funded Complex Care Nursing Home Placements
Showing 3 of 3 results
Jaffray Care Society trend analysis
How Jaffray Care Society's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Jaffray Care Society
The procurement categories Jaffray Care Society wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Health and social work services1
Awards over time
Award notices naming Jaffray Care Society, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Jaffray Care Society
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Jaffray Care Society, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
