Jack Coupe & Sons TA Coupe Line (Southern)
Jack Coupe & Sons TA Coupe Line (Southern) is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Jack Coupe & Sons TA Coupe Line (Southern) is connected to 6 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation.
Recent awards to Jack Coupe & Sons TA Coupe Line (Southern)
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Jack Coupe & Sons TA Coupe Line (Southern). Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Highway and Civil Materials Supply
- Awarded contract
Road Marking Framework
- Awarded contract
C8318 Road Marking Framework
- Expired contract
NEPO210 - Highways Surfacing Framework (P2018/1753/EG)
- Expired contract
NEPO210 Highways Surfacing Framework
- Expired contract
The Provision of Road Marking and Associated Material
Showing 6 of 6 results
Jack Coupe & Sons TA Coupe Line (Southern) trend analysis
How Jack Coupe & Sons TA Coupe Line (Southern)'s public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Jack Coupe & Sons TA Coupe Line (Southern)
The procurement categories Jack Coupe & Sons TA Coupe Line (Southern) wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation3
Awards over time
Award notices naming Jack Coupe & Sons TA Coupe Line (Southern), by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Jack Coupe & Sons TA Coupe Line (Southern)
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Jack Coupe & Sons TA Coupe Line (Southern), ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
