Ionic Events

Ionic Events is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Ionic Events is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security.

Recent awards to Ionic Events

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Ionic Events. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 1 of 1 results

Ionic Events trend analysis

How Ionic Events's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Ionic Events

The procurement categories Ionic Events wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming Ionic Events, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Ionic Events

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Ionic Events, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.