Holiday Zone Limited

Holiday Zone Limited is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Holiday Zone Limited is connected to 3 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services.

Recent awards to Holiday Zone Limited

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Holiday Zone Limited. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 3 of 3 results

Holiday Zone Limited trend analysis

How Holiday Zone Limited's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Holiday Zone Limited

The procurement categories Holiday Zone Limited wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services
    2
  2. Health and social work services
    2
  3. Education and training services
    1
  4. Recreational, cultural and sporting services
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming Holiday Zone Limited, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Holiday Zone Limited

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Holiday Zone Limited, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.