Hilti (Great Britain) LTS

Hilti (Great Britain) LTS is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Hilti (Great Britain) LTS is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Machinery for mining, quarrying, construction equipment.

Recent awards to Hilti (Great Britain) LTS

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Hilti (Great Britain) LTS. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 1 of 1 results

Hilti (Great Britain) LTS trend analysis

How Hilti (Great Britain) LTS's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Hilti (Great Britain) LTS

The procurement categories Hilti (Great Britain) LTS wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Machinery for mining, quarrying, construction equipment
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming Hilti (Great Britain) LTS, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Hilti (Great Britain) LTS

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Hilti (Great Britain) LTS, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

BuyersCount
  1. 1

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.