Hartlepool Hospice Ltd

Hartlepool Hospice Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Hartlepool Hospice Ltd is connected to 3 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Health and social work services.

Recent awards to Hartlepool Hospice Ltd

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Hartlepool Hospice Ltd. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 3 of 3 results

Hartlepool Hospice Ltd trend analysis

How Hartlepool Hospice Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Hartlepool Hospice Ltd

The procurement categories Hartlepool Hospice Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Health and social work services
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming Hartlepool Hospice Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Hartlepool Hospice Ltd

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Hartlepool Hospice Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.