HARSH UK
HARSH UK is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
HARSH UK is connected to 2 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Agricultural machinery.
Recent awards to HARSH UK
Awarded contracts and notices linked to HARSH UK. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Supply and Delivery of Heavy & Municipal Vehicles
- Awarded contract
Supply and Delivery of Heavy & Municipal Vehicles
Showing 2 of 2 results
HARSH UK trend analysis
How HARSH UK's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with HARSH UK
The procurement categories HARSH UK wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 2
- Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products2
- Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation2
- Industrial machinery2
- Financial and insurance services2
Awards over time
Award notices naming HARSH UK, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to HARSH UK
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to HARSH UK, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 2
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
