Harsco Metals Group T/a SteelPhalt

Harsco Metals Group T/a SteelPhalt is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Harsco Metals Group T/a SteelPhalt is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation.

Recent awards to Harsco Metals Group T/a SteelPhalt

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Harsco Metals Group T/a SteelPhalt. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 1 of 1 results

Harsco Metals Group T/a SteelPhalt trend analysis

How Harsco Metals Group T/a SteelPhalt's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Harsco Metals Group T/a SteelPhalt

The procurement categories Harsco Metals Group T/a SteelPhalt wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming Harsco Metals Group T/a SteelPhalt, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Harsco Metals Group T/a SteelPhalt

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Harsco Metals Group T/a SteelPhalt, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.