Gilead Sciences Ltd, 280 High Holborn
Gilead Sciences Ltd, 280 High Holborn is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Gilead Sciences Ltd, 280 High Holborn is connected to 126 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products.
Recent awards to Gilead Sciences Ltd, 280 High Holborn
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Gilead Sciences Ltd, 280 High Holborn. Click any notice for full details.
- Expired contract
Supply of Remdesivir
- Awarded contract
Amphotericin (Ambisome®)
- Awarded contract
Pharmaceutical products
- Expired contract
Supply of Remdesivir
- Expired contract
Supply of Remdesivir
- Expired contract
Supply of Remdesivir
- Expired contract
Supply of Remdesivir
- Expired contract
Supply of Remdesivir
- Expired contract
Supply of Remdesivir
- Expired contract
Supply of Remdesivir
- Expired contract
Contract for the Supply of Remdesivir
- Awarded contract
Pharmaceutical products
- Awarded contract
Pharmaceutical products
Showing 18 of 126 results
Gilead Sciences Ltd, 280 High Holborn trend analysis
How Gilead Sciences Ltd, 280 High Holborn's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Gilead Sciences Ltd, 280 High Holborn
The procurement categories Gilead Sciences Ltd, 280 High Holborn wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products46
- Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security1
- Health and social work services1
Awards over time
Award notices naming Gilead Sciences Ltd, 280 High Holborn, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Gilead Sciences Ltd, 280 High Holborn
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Gilead Sciences Ltd, 280 High Holborn, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 22
- 12
- 4
- 3
- 3
- 2
- 2
- 2
- 1
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
