FUSION KLEEN LTD

FUSION KLEEN LTD is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

FUSION KLEEN LTD is connected to 2 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services.

Recent awards to FUSION KLEEN LTD

Awarded contracts and notices linked to FUSION KLEEN LTD. Click any notice for full details.

FUSION KLEEN LTD trend analysis

How FUSION KLEEN LTD's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with FUSION KLEEN LTD

The procurement categories FUSION KLEEN LTD wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
    2

Awards over time

Award notices naming FUSION KLEEN LTD, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to FUSION KLEEN LTD

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to FUSION KLEEN LTD, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.