Feria Ltd

Feria Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Feria Ltd is connected to 3 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services.

Recent awards to Feria Ltd

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Feria Ltd. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 3 of 3 results

Feria Ltd trend analysis

How Feria Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Feria Ltd

The procurement categories Feria Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
    3
  2. Research and development services and related consultancy services
    1
  3. Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming Feria Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Feria Ltd

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Feria Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.