Dc & Rh labbate

Dc & Rh labbate is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Dc & Rh labbate is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Transport services (excl. Waste transport).

Recent awards to Dc & Rh labbate

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Dc & Rh labbate. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 1 of 1 results

Dc & Rh labbate trend analysis

How Dc & Rh labbate's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Dc & Rh labbate

The procurement categories Dc & Rh labbate wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
    1
  2. Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming Dc & Rh labbate, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Dc & Rh labbate

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Dc & Rh labbate, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.