Dartford Glazing
Dartford Glazing is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Dartford Glazing is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Construction work.
Recent awards to Dartford Glazing
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Dartford Glazing. Click any notice for full details.
- Expired contract
Housing - Glazing and Window Repairs
Showing 1 of 1 results
Dartford Glazing trend analysis
How Dartford Glazing's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Dartford Glazing
The procurement categories Dartford Glazing wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Construction work1
Awards over time
Award notices naming Dartford Glazing, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Dartford Glazing
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Dartford Glazing, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
