D3A Defence Ltd
D3A Defence Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
D3A Defence Ltd is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Education and training services.
Recent awards to D3A Defence Ltd
Awarded contracts and notices linked to D3A Defence Ltd. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Contract Award Notice
Showing 1 of 1 results
D3A Defence Ltd trend analysis
How D3A Defence Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with D3A Defence Ltd
The procurement categories D3A Defence Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Education and training services1
Awards over time
Award notices naming D3A Defence Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to D3A Defence Ltd
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to D3A Defence Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
