D & S Knowles Consulting Ltd

D & S Knowles Consulting Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

D & S Knowles Consulting Ltd is connected to 2 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security.

Recent awards to D & S Knowles Consulting Ltd

Awarded contracts and notices linked to D & S Knowles Consulting Ltd. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 2 of 2 results

D & S Knowles Consulting Ltd trend analysis

How D & S Knowles Consulting Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with D & S Knowles Consulting Ltd

The procurement categories D & S Knowles Consulting Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
    2

Awards over time

Award notices naming D & S Knowles Consulting Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to D & S Knowles Consulting Ltd

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to D & S Knowles Consulting Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.