Crookhey Hall Ltd
Crookhey Hall Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Crookhey Hall Ltd is connected to 16 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Health and social work services.
Recent contract awards to Crookhey Hall Ltd
Browse public sector contract awards given to Crookhey Hall Ltd. Select a contract to see contract details and award amount.
- Awarded contract
008428 - NEWPre160671
- Awarded contract
NEPO602 - NEWPre160505
- Expired contract
NEPO602 - NEWPre160549
- Expired contract
NEPO602 - 007774 NEWPre160388
- Expired contract
NEPO602 - 007774 NEWPre160430
- Expired contract
NEPO602 - 007774 NEWPre160399
- Awarded contract
NEPO602 - 007774 NEWPre160413
- Expired contract
NEPO602 - 007774 NEWPre160329
- Awarded contract
NTC-Pre16-197
- Expired contract
NEPO602 - 007774 NEWPre160365
- Awarded contract
NEPO602 - 007774 NEWPre160392
- Expired contract
NEPO602 - 007774 NEWPre160334
- Expired contract
005600 NEWPre160288
- Expired contract
005600 NEWPre160286
- Expired contract
005600 NEWPre160234
- Expired contract
NEPO602 - Interim Education, Health and Social Care
Showing 16 of 16 results
Crookhey Hall Ltd trend analysis
Explore a comprehensive breakdown of Crookhey Hall Ltd's contract history, including top procurement categories, award trends over time, and key buyer relationships.
Top procurement categories associated with Crookhey Hall Ltd
The procurement categories Crookhey Hall Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Health and social work services15
- Education and training services1
Crookhey Hall Ltd awards over time
See Crookhey Hall Ltd's contract awards over the last 5 years.
Buyers awarding contracts to Crookhey Hall Ltd
The public sector organisations that have awarded Crookhey Hall Ltd the most contracts. Ranked by award notices published in the last five years.
- 15
- 1
Most searched government suppliers
The public sector suppliers most searched for on Stotles, with the number of notices naming each one.
Want to research a competitor or partner?
From first signal to bid submission, Stotles turns procurement chaos into predictable pipeline.