COMMUNITIES IN SYNC LIMITED

COMMUNITIES IN SYNC LIMITED is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

COMMUNITIES IN SYNC LIMITED is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services.

Recent awards to COMMUNITIES IN SYNC LIMITED

Awarded contracts and notices linked to COMMUNITIES IN SYNC LIMITED. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 1 of 1 results

COMMUNITIES IN SYNC LIMITED trend analysis

How COMMUNITIES IN SYNC LIMITED's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with COMMUNITIES IN SYNC LIMITED

The procurement categories COMMUNITIES IN SYNC LIMITED wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services
    1
  2. Administration, defence and social security services
    1
  3. Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
    1
  4. Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
    1
  5. Education and training services
    1
  6. Health and social work services
    1
  7. Recreational, cultural and sporting services
    1
  8. Other community, social and personal services
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming COMMUNITIES IN SYNC LIMITED, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to COMMUNITIES IN SYNC LIMITED

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to COMMUNITIES IN SYNC LIMITED, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.