Cellon SA

Cellon SA is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Cellon SA is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories.

Recent awards to Cellon SA

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Cellon SA. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 1 of 1 results

Cellon SA trend analysis

How Cellon SA's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Cellon SA

The procurement categories Cellon SA wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
    1
  2. Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
    1
  3. Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
    1
  4. Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming Cellon SA, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Cellon SA

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Cellon SA, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.