C A M BUILDING LTD
C A M BUILDING LTD is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
C A M BUILDING LTD is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Construction work.
Recent awards to C A M BUILDING LTD
Awarded contracts and notices linked to C A M BUILDING LTD. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Leafield Road, Bainton
Showing 1 of 1 results
C A M BUILDING LTD trend analysis
How C A M BUILDING LTD's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with C A M BUILDING LTD
The procurement categories C A M BUILDING LTD wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Construction work1
Awards over time
Award notices naming C A M BUILDING LTD, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to C A M BUILDING LTD
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to C A M BUILDING LTD, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
