Braham Electrical
Braham Electrical is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Braham Electrical is connected to 4 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Construction work.
Recent awards to Braham Electrical
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Braham Electrical. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
MTC for high level lighting
- Awarded contract
Electrical installation work
- Awarded contract
Hospital facilities construction work
Showing 4 of 4 results
Braham Electrical trend analysis
How Braham Electrical's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Braham Electrical
The procurement categories Braham Electrical wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Construction work1
Awards over time
Award notices naming Braham Electrical, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Braham Electrical
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Braham Electrical, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
