Bottomline Services Limited

Bottomline Services Limited is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Bottomline Services Limited is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Software package and information systems.

Recent awards to Bottomline Services Limited

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Bottomline Services Limited. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 1 of 1 results

Bottomline Services Limited trend analysis

How Bottomline Services Limited's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Bottomline Services Limited

The procurement categories Bottomline Services Limited wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Software package and information systems
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming Bottomline Services Limited, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Bottomline Services Limited

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Bottomline Services Limited, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

BuyersCount
  1. 1

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.