AVIAREPS Ges.m.b.H
AVIAREPS Ges.m.b.H is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
AVIAREPS Ges.m.b.H is connected to 2 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Administration, defence and social security services.
Recent awards to AVIAREPS Ges.m.b.H
Awarded contracts and notices linked to AVIAREPS Ges.m.b.H. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Destination Marketing Services - Austria
- Expired contract
Administrative services related to tourism affairs
Showing 2 of 2 results
AVIAREPS Ges.m.b.H trend analysis
How AVIAREPS Ges.m.b.H's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with AVIAREPS Ges.m.b.H
The procurement categories AVIAREPS Ges.m.b.H wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Administration, defence and social security services1
- Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security1
Awards over time
Award notices naming AVIAREPS Ges.m.b.H, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to AVIAREPS Ges.m.b.H
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to AVIAREPS Ges.m.b.H, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
