Ashington Brooke Ltd

Ashington Brooke Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Ashington Brooke Ltd is connected to 3 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Construction work.

Recent awards to Ashington Brooke Ltd

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Ashington Brooke Ltd. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 3 of 3 results

Ashington Brooke Ltd trend analysis

How Ashington Brooke Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Ashington Brooke Ltd

The procurement categories Ashington Brooke Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Construction work
    2
  2. Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services
    2
  3. Health and social work services
    2
  4. Other community, social and personal services
    2

Awards over time

Award notices naming Ashington Brooke Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Ashington Brooke Ltd

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Ashington Brooke Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

BuyersCount
  1. 2

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.