Arkray Limited
Arkray Limited is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Arkray Limited is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products.
Recent awards to Arkray Limited
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Arkray Limited. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Pathology Managed Services Framework
Showing 1 of 1 results
Arkray Limited trend analysis
How Arkray Limited's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Arkray Limited
The procurement categories Arkray Limited wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products1
- Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)1
- Health and social work services1
Awards over time
Award notices naming Arkray Limited, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Arkray Limited
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Arkray Limited, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
