Arcadian Solutions Limited
Arcadian Solutions Limited is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Arcadian Solutions Limited is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security.
Recent awards to Arcadian Solutions Limited
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Arcadian Solutions Limited. Click any notice for full details.
- Expired contract
Phase 2 Discovery Project Manager
Showing 1 of 1 results
Arcadian Solutions Limited trend analysis
How Arcadian Solutions Limited's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Arcadian Solutions Limited
The procurement categories Arcadian Solutions Limited wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security1
Awards over time
Award notices naming Arcadian Solutions Limited, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Arcadian Solutions Limited
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Arcadian Solutions Limited, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
