2b:creative

2b:creative is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

2b:creative is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Printed matter and related products.

Recent awards to 2b:creative

Awarded contracts and notices linked to 2b:creative. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 1 of 1 results

2b:creative trend analysis

How 2b:creative's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with 2b:creative

The procurement categories 2b:creative wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Printed matter and related products
    1
  2. Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation
    1
  3. Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)
    1
  4. Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming 2b:creative, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to 2b:creative

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to 2b:creative, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.